CERTIFICATIONS
 

CERTIFICATIONS

CERTIFIED INDIVIDUALS

The following is a list of individuals who achieved AIMS International certification. This list is provided for courtesy purposes only. Note that certification is valid for a limited period before expiration or renewal.

Actual proof of current certification is the valid certificate and/or card held by the certified individual.

Last Name First Name Certification Level
Expires as of 3/31
Abendshien Jeffery Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Abendshien Jeffery Maintenance Level II
2020
Abendshien Jeffery Operations Level II
2020
Abendshien Jeffery Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2019
Abner Danny Maintenance Level II
2020
Achard Richard Maintenance Level III
2019
Achard Richard Operations Level III
2019
Achard Richard Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2020
Adams Robert Maintenance Level II
2020
Adams Robert Operations Level II
2020
Agin Dylan Operations Level I
2020
Alexiuk Harley Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Allen Bill Maintenance Level I
2020
Allen Brody Operations Level II
2020
Allen Phillip Maintenance Level I
2021
Alukonis Corey Maintenance Level I
2021
Alukonis Corey Operations Level I
2021
Anderson Bryon Maintenance Level I
2021
Arndt Randall Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Arnold Parke Maintenance Level I
2021
Arnold William Maintenance Level I
2019
Arnoldi Jason Operations Level I
2021
Artz Scott Maintenance Level I
2020
Ashcraft Michael Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Ashcraft Michael Maintenance Level II
2019
Ashcraft Michael Operations Level II
2019
Atanga Romanus Operations Level I
2021
Atchley Steve Maintenance Level II
2021
Avery, III William Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Avery, III William Operations Level II
2019
Ayers Michael Maintenance Level I
2021
Bank Robert Maintenance Level I
2020
Barden Shelley (Beth) Operations Level II
2021
Barnett-Flesher Caitlyn Operations Level I
2020
Barr Robert Maintenance Level I
2021
Basciano Jr Francis Maintenance Level I
2021
Bates Michael Maintenance Level I
2019
Baxter Joshua Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Baxter Steven Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Beauchemin Louis Maintenance Level I
2019
Benavidez Jesus Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Bene Russell Maintenance Level I
2019
Benoit Gregory Maintenance Level I
2020
Bentley Noah Maintenance Level I
2020
Berg Russ Maintenance Level I
2020
Berni Beau Operations Level II
2021
Berni Beau A. Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Berninzoni Ralph Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Biegemann Michael Maintenance Level I
2021
Birkner Lesley Operations Level I
2019
Biro Steve Operations Level I
2021
Bisharat Justin Operations Level I
2020
Bishop Blake Operations Level II
2020
Bishop Eric Operations Level II
2021
Bishop Ernie Operations Level II
2020
Bishop Gina Operations Level II
2020
Bishop Jim Maintenance Level II
2021
Bishop Nancy Operations Level II
2021
Bissonnette Jeff Maintenance Level II
2019
Bittle Michael Maintenance Level I
2019
Black Jared Maintenance Level I
2019
Black Victoria Operations Level I
2021
Blaney William Maintenance Level I
2020
Bonaviso Anthony Maintenance Level II
2021
Borba Jeffrey Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Borba Jeffrey Maintenance Level I
2020
Borba Jeffrey Operations Level I
2020
Borba Jeffrey Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2020
Borowy Luke Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Boswell Jeremy Operations Level I
2021
Bourgeois Brian Maintenance Level I
2020
Bourque Gerard Maintenance Level I
2020
Bowman Monique Operations Level I
2020
Boykin Mark Maintenance Level II
2020
Boykin Philip Operations Level I
2020
Brantley Wesley Maintenance Level I
2019
Breault Andrew Operations Level I
2021
Breithaupt Nick Operations Level I
2020
Bremiller Bryan Maintenance Level II
2021
Brewer Chris L. Maintenance Level II
2021
Brewer Mary Jane Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Brewer Mary Jane Operations Level II
2020
Bright Shakeya Operations Level I
2021
Brodin Eric Operations Level I
2020
Brondt Jeremy Maintenance Level I
2021
Brookens Thomas Operations Level I
2021
Brooks Samuel Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Brooks Samuel Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Brooks Samuel Maintenance Level II
2019
Brooks Samuel Operations Level II
2019
Brose Joseph Maintenance Level II
2019
Brown Karissa Operations Level II
2021
Brown Randy L. Maintenance Level II
2019
Brubaker Theodore Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Bruner Kyle Maintenance Level I
2021
Bruno Moses Operations Level I
2021
Bryan Jay Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Bryan Jay Maintenance Level I
2020
Budimir Drew Maintenance Level I
2021
Budimir Drew Operations Level I
2021
Bull Sean Maintenance Level I
2019
Burba Jason Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Burrows John Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Burrows John Maintenance Level II
2020
Burrows John Operations Level II
2020
Butterfield Cody Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Byrne Jonathan Maintenance Level I
2020
Camacho Steven Operations Level II
2019
Cannon Mark Maintenance Level I
2021
Cardinaels Jesse Operations Level I
2020
Carey Kenneth Maintenance Level I
2021
Cartes Al Maintenance Level I
2019
Caskey James Maintenance Level II
2021
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro Maintenance Level II
2020
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro Operations Level II
2020
Chaffin Kevin Maintenance Level I
2020
Chau Yun Wang Operations Level I
2019
Cheek David Maintenance Level I
2019
Cherep Dave Maintenance Level I
2021
Cherry Robby Maintenance Level I
2020
Cherry Ryan Operations Level II
2020
Choy Wai Ip Maintenance Level II
2020
Christensen Timothy Maintenance Level II
2020
Claassen Anthony Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Claassen Anthony Maintenance Level II
2019
Claassen Anthony Operations Level II
2020
Claassen Gina Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Claassen Gina Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Claassen Gina Maintenance Level I
2019
Claassen Gina Operations Level II
2020
Clark Alan Maintenance Level I
2021
Clark John Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Clements Kenneth Operations Level II
2020
Clevenger Callie Operations Level I
2020
Clevenger Dennis Maintenance Level I
2020
Clor Wayne Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Clor Wayne Maintenance Level I
2020
Coetzee Coert Maintenance Level I
2021
Coetzee Cynthia Operations Level I
2021
Collins Robert Maintenance Level II
2021
Colquitt Vincent Operations Level I
2021
Compton David Maintenance Level I
2019
Conley Vince Operations Level I
2019
Cook Bradford Operations Level II
2020
Cook Tait Maintenance Level I
2019
Coonrod John Maintenance Level I
2019
Corby Scott Operations Level I
2021
Corcorcan Dave Maintenance Level I
2019
Cordina Anthony Maintenance Level II
2019
Cormier Cory Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Cormier Cory Maintenance Level II
2020
Cormier William Maintenance Level II
2020
Cortes Gabriela Operations Level I
2020
Costa Brandyn Maintenance Level II
2021
Coston Holly Operations Level II
2020
Coutinho Paul Operations Level I
2020
Crandell David Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Crandell David Operations Level II
2020
Craven C W Maintenance Level III
2020
Craven C W Operations Level II
2019
Craven CW Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Creason Bryan Maintenance Level III
2019
Creason Bryan Operations Level III
2019
Creason Bryan Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2019
Creason Jeremy Maintenance Level I
2020
Creason Jeremy Operations Level II
2019
Cullen James Maintenance Level I
2020
Cummins Clint Maintenance Level II
2021
Curavo Alexander Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Cyr Matthew Operations Level I
2019
Dallenbach III Louis Operations Level I
2020
Daugherty Traci Operations Level II
2021
Davidson Kevin Maintenance Level II
2020
Davidson Kevin Operations Level I
2020
Davis Diego Maintenance Level I
2019
Davis Neal Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Davis Neal Maintenance Level I
2019
Davis Seth Maintenance Level I
2021
De La Cruz Justice Operations Level I
2021
Dean Andrew Maintenance Level I
2019
Deckard Justin Maintenance Level I
2021
Demmer Peter Operations Level I
2021
Denke Torsten Maintenance Level II
2020
Diaz III Margarito Maintenance Level I
2020
Dickinson Gary Maintenance Level I
2020
Dickinson Greg Maintenance Level I
2021
Dodds James Operations Level II
2020
Doninger, III Francis Operations Level II
2019
Dorgan Tom Joseph Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Dorgan Tom Joseph Operations Level II
2019
Dornbush Brian Maintenance Level I
2020
Doyle Dan Maintenance Level I
2019
Drach David Operations Level I
2021
Dralle James Maintenance Level II
2020
Duncan Morgan Harp Operations Level II
2019
Duncan Paul Maintenance Level I
2021
Dunn Jason Maintenance Level II
2019
Durrance Troy Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Dusza Mark Maintenance Level II
2021
Eckert Chase Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Edmonds Patrick Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Edmonds Patrick Operations Level I
2020
Edwards Shawn Maintenance Level I
2021
Eger Stephen Maintenance Level I
2020
Elswick Dave Maintenance Level I
2019
ErkenBrack Erika Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Etherton Eric Maintenance Level I
2019
Eubanks Brian Maintenance Level I
2021
Eutsler Rob Maintenance Level II
2019
Evans Douglas Maintenance Level I
2021
Everhart Robert Maintenance Level I
2020
Farabough Phillip Maintenance Level I
2020
Fazio Dino Maintenance Level II
2020
Fazio Dino Operations Level II
2020
Fennell Joanne Operations Level II
2020
Fernandez Arturo Manny Operations Level II
2021
Ferrisi Steven Maintenance Level I
2020
Fest Brandon Maintenance Level II
2019
Fields Carla Operations Level II
2021
Fife Kevin Maintenance Level II
2020
Finch Ramon Operations Level II
2019
Fisher Wesley Maintenance Level II
2019
Fisher William Maintenance Level II
2020
Fitch John Maintenance Level I
2019
Fitzpatrick Mark Maintenance Level I
2020
Flaherty Sean Maintenance Level I
2019
Flesher David Operations Level II
2021
Fleury Mike Maintenance Level II
2019
Flores Gerardo Operations Level I
2021
Forbes David Maintenance Level II
2020
Forrester Cody Maintenance Level I
2020
Forrester Cody Operations Level I
2019
Franqui Kevin Operations
2020
Gaffney Jamie Maintenance Level II
2020
Gage Samuel Timothy Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Gage Samuel Timothy Operations Level II
2019
Gagnon William Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Gagnon William Operations Level I
2020
Gamble Jill Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Gamble Jill Operations Level I
2020
Gann Todd Maintenance Level I
2020
Garcia Serefino Operations Level I
2020
Gardner Gregory Maintenance Level II
2020
Garon Andre Maintenance Level II
2020
Garrison Kevin Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Garrison Kevin Maintenance Level II
2020
Garrison Kevin Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2020
Gavel Robert Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Gay Jr. Bryan Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Geddes Alyson Operations Level II
2021
Gentile Paul Operations Level I
2020
Gentile Steven Operations Level I
2020
Gerena Luis Maintenance Level II
2020
Giambrone Stephanie Operations Level II
2020
Gill Brian Operations Level I
2020
Gillespie Danielle Operations Level I
2019
Gillespie Thomas Operations Level I
2019
Girocco Matthew Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Glover Craig Maintenance Level II
2021
Gonzales Jeffrey Maintenance Level I
2020
Gonzales Jeffrey Operations Level I
2020
Gonzalez Carlos Landa Operations Level I
2020
Gonzalez Ocelotzin Operations Level I
2020
Goodman David Maintenance Level II
2020
Gorneault, Jr. Larry Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Gorneault, Jr. Larry Operations Level II
2019
Graf Douglas Maintenance Level II
2019
Graham Garrett Operations Level I
2019
Gray Daryl Maintenance Level II
2020
Graybeal James Maintenance Level I
2020
Graybeal James Operations Level II
2020
Green Alex Operations Level II
2021
Green Connor Maintenance Level I
2021
Green Rob Maintenance Level I
2019
Greenleaf Ryan Maintenance Level I
2019
Greer Beau Operations Level I
2021
Gross Damon Maintenance Level I
2021
Guest Matthew Maintenance Level I
2020
Guggemos Michael Operations Level II
2020
Gulistanoglu Utku Onursal Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Guylee Paul Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Guylee Paul Maintenance Level II
2019
Guylee Paul Operations Level II
2020
Guzman Uriel Operations Level I
2019
Guzman Uriel Ramos Maintenance Level I
2019
Hager Nicholas Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Hall Jason Operations Level I
2020
Hall Jason Operations Level I
2020
Halle Jason Maintenance Level I
2020
Hallet Gary Maintenance Level I
2020
Halling Mark Maintenance Level II
2020
Hamedl Frank Operations Level I
2019
Hand Walter Maintenance Level I
2021
Hanschen John Operations Level II
2021
Hansen Alfred Maintenance Level I
2020
Harfst Randy Operations Level II
2021
Harrison Paul Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Harrison Paul Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Harrison Paul Maintenance Level II
2021
Harrison Paul Operations Level II
2020
Hart Thomas Maintenance Level II
2021
Haslar John Maintenance Level II
2019
Hatton Mark Maintenance Level I
2020
Hau Man Keung Frankie Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Hausman Chase Maintenance Level I
2021
Hayes Justin Operations Level II
2021
Hayes Mark Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Head Eric Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Hebing Todd Maintenance Level I
2020
Hehn Kevin Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Hehn Kevin Maintenance Level II
2020
Hehn Kevin Operations Level I
2020
Heid Christopher Maintenance Level II
2021
Heidelberger Lauren S. Operations Level I
2021
Heller Mathew Maintenance Level II
2020
Helm Jason Maintenance Level II
2020
Henderson Peter Maintenance Level II
2020
Hendrix James Maintenance Level I
2019
Hendrix James Operations Level II
2020
Henney David Maintenance Level I
2021
Hensley Emma Operations Level I
2020
Herz Bobby Operations Level I
2019
Hickey Adam Operations Level II
2020
Hiett James Maintenance Level I
2020
Hix Paul Maintenance Level II
2021
Hix Paul Operations Level I
2021
Holder Ian Operations Level I
2020
Holland Brannan Maintenance Level I
2020
Homa Timothy Maintenance Level I
2020
Hood Robert Maintenance Level I
2020
Hooker Niesha Operations Level I
2021
Hooper Robert Maintenance Level I
2020
Hopkins Shawn Maintenance Level I
2021
Horcher Kurt Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Hosein Riaaz Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Hosein Riaaz Maintenance Level I
2019
Howard James Maintenance Level I
2021
Howard Lisa Operations Level II
2020
Howell Amanda Operations Level I
2019
Hubbard Ryan Maintenance Level II
2019
Huckabee Richard Maintenance Level I
2019
Hull Kris Maintenance Level I
2021
Hunter Brandon Maintenance Level I
2020
Hur Dong Hyeok Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Hur Dong Hyeok Maintenance Level II
2020
Hurley George Maintenance Level II
2021
Hutchinson Cory Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Hutchinson Cory Maintenance Level I
2021
Hutchinson Cory Operations Level II
2021
Hyatt Heather Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Hyatt Heather Operations Level II
2021
Jackson Kevin Maintenance Level I
2021
Jackson Kevin Operations Level II
2020
Jansen Warren Operations Level I
2019
Jaramillo Agudelo Jose Sebastian Operations Level I
2019
Javier Joelle Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Jeffries Garrett Maintenance Level I
2020
Jelley John Operations Level I
2020
Jelley Matthew Operations Level I
2020
Jenkins Alfonso Operations Level I
2021
Jensen Brian Maintenance Level I
2021
Jensen Kenneth Maintenance Level I
2020
Johnson Christopher Operations Level I
2020
Johnson Deanna Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Johnson John Operations Level I
2019
Johnson Lauren Operations Level I
2019
Johnson Nathaniel Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Johnson Olivia Operations Level I
2020
Jones Ryan Maintenance Level II
2021
Juarez Alejandro Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Juarez Juan Pablo Operations Level I
2019
Juarez Rosalino Operations Level I
2019
Jundt Robbie Maintenance Level I
2020
Jundt Robbie Operations Level II
2019
Jundt Treyton Operations Level I
2020
Kahn Roger Maintenance Level I
2020
Kaminsky Jacob Maintenance Level I
2020
Kastl Frank Maintenance Level I
2020
Kastl Joseph Maintenance Level I
2020
Kastl Joseph Operations Level I
2020
Kastl, Sr. Frank Operations Level I
2020
Katz Jenika Operations Level I
2020
Kaufman Jonathan Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Kavals Bennett Operations Level II
2021
Keasling Benjamin Operations Level II
2021
Kedrowicz David S. Maintenance Level I
2020
Kedrowicz David S. Operations Level I
2020
Kedrowicz George Maintenance Level II
2020
Kedrowicz George Operations Level II
2020
Kelley Heath Maintenance Level II
2019
Kenny Donaldson Maintenance Level II
2019
Kesel Mark A. Maintenance Level I
2019
Kiella Matthew Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Kinder Carl Operations Level II
2020
Kinder Eddie Operations Level I
2019
King Brian Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
King Brian Maintenance Level II
2020
King Brian Operations Level II
2020
Kipfer Justin Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Kipfer Justin Operations Level II
2021
Kirk William Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Kirk William Maintenance Level II
2019
Kling Robert Maintenance Level II
2021
Kling Robert Operations Level II
2020
Kling William Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Kling William Operations Level II
2019
Koehler John Maintenance Level I
2020
Koffman Jennifer Operations Level I
2021
Kolberg Daryl Maintenance Level II
2021
Korbel Joshua Maintenance Level I
2020
Kraus Joseph Maintenance Level II
2020
Kuhns Robert Maintenance Level II
2021
Lagos Kimberly Operations Level II
2021
Lampton Joshua Operations Level I
2021
Langston Douglas Maintenance Level II
2021
Lapp Eric Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Larock Robert Maintenance Level I
2019
Layton Andrew J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Leach Jordan Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Leavitt Katie Operations Level I
2020
Leavitt Mark Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Leavitt Mark Maintenance Level III
2019
Leavitt Mark Operations Level II
2019
Leavitt Roger Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Leavitt Roger Maintenance Level II
2019
Leavitt Roger Operations Level II
2019
Leavitt Steven Operations Level I
2020
Lebo Daniel Operations Level II
2021
Lee John Maintenance Level I
2020
LeFebvre Dale Maintenance Level I
2021
Leitz Mark Maintenance Level I
2021
LeMaster Greg Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
LeMaster Gregory Maintenance Level II
2021
Lester Todd Operations Level I
2020
Long Jeremy Operations Level I
2019
Lopez Andrew Maintenance Level I
2020
Lopez Christopher Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Lopez Christopher Certified Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Lopez Christopher Maintenance Level II
2019
Lopez Christopher Operations Level III
2019
Lord Jr. Richard Maintenance Level II
2019
Lowe Kevin Maintenance Level I
2020
Luallen Charles Operations Level II
2019
Lucas Ronald (Nick) Operations Level I
2019
Lucas Spencer Operations Level II
2021
Luhn Timothy Maintenance Level II
2020
Lupercio Josue Operations Level I
2021
Lykins Donald Maintenance Level I
2020
Lynch Anthony Maintenance Level I
2019
Lynch Michael Maintenance Level II
2019
MacFarlane Patrick Operations Level II
2020
MacKenzie Ryan Operations Level I
2020
MacKenzie Ryan Operations Level I
2020
Mahon Patrick Maintenance Level I
2021
Maria Hector Operations Level II
2021
Mariasov Sergey Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Marion Chris Maintenance Level I
2019
Matlock Mark Maintenance Level I
2019
Maulsby Kenton Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Maulsby Kenton Maintenance Level II
2020
Maulsby Kenton Operations Level II
2020
Maulsby Kenton Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2020
McCarthy Daniel Maintenance Level II
2020
McCarthy Edward Maintenance Level II
2019
McClure Steve Maintenance Level I
2020
McCullough Erin Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
McDonald Nick Maintenance Level I
2021
McDoulett Robert Operations Level I
2019
McFarling Ryan Maintenance Level I
2020
McGarry Luke Operations Level I
2020
McGaw Carl Maintenance Level II
2019
McKenzie Chris Maintenance Level II
2020
McNeely Andy Operations Level I
2019
Meade Wade Maintenance Level I
2019
Meade Wade Operations Level I
2019
Meerschaert Dana Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Meerschaert Dana Operations Level II
2019
Mendillo Robert Maintenance Level I
2020
Menifee Ciara Operations Level I
2021
Mercado Amanda Maintenance Level I
2019
Merz Lewis Maintenance Level I
2019
Merz Lewis Operations Level I
2019
Meza Paul Jairo Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Mickelson Jonathan Maintenance Level II
2019
Mikkola Jason Maintenance Level I
2020
Miller Brandon Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Miller Brandon Maintenance Level I
2019
Miller Brandon Operations Level II
2020
Miller Joseph Maintenance Level I
2020
Miller Lance Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Miller Robert Maintenance Level I
2020
Minzenmeyer Matthew Operations Level I
2019
Miskokomon Luke Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Mitchell Charles Operations Level I
2019
Mitchell Courtney Operations Level II
2021
Mock Joshua Maintenance Level II
2021
Molina Gabe Maintenance Level I
2021
Molina Arias David Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Molina Arias David Maintenance Level I
2021
Monaghan Sr Michael Maintenance Level II
2020
Monreal Jesse Maintenance Level I
2020
Moore Chad Maintenance Level II
2021
Moore Michael Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Moore Rickey Maintenance Level I
2021
Moosman Tristan Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Morales Javier Operations Level II
2019
Morales Mark Maintenance Level I
2021
Morey Patrick Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Morey Patrick Maintenance Level II
2020
Morgan Jonathon Operations Level II
2021
Morris George Operations Level II
2021
Morrison Darren Maintenance Level I
2020
Morrissey Brian Operations Level I
2019
Morrow Garrett Maintenance Level I
2021
Mortensen Christopher Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Mueller Bartholomew Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Mueller Bartholomew Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Mueller Bartholomew Maintenance Level II
2019
Mueller Bartholomew Operations Level I
2020
Mulkern Ryan Operations Level II
2020
Munoz Vincent Maintenance Level II
2021
Navarrete Garcia Carlos Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Navarrete Garcia Carlos Javier Maintenance Level I
2020
Nayler Tammy Operations Level II
2021
Nenorta Brian Maintenance Level I
2020
Nesmith Jerome Maintenance Level I
2021
Nevitt Jonathan Operations Level I
2020
Newman Gary Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Newman Gary Maintenance Level II
2019
Nickum Richard Maintenance Level II
2019
Nickum Timothy Maintenance Level I
2020
Nicol Michael Maintenance Level I
2019
Nicol Michael Operations Level II
2019
Nicolini Claudio Maintenance Level I
2020
Nisbet Jim Maintenance Level I
2021
Nocella Joe Maintenance Level I
2020
Ogden Matthew Operations Level I
2020
O'Hanlon Daniel Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
O'Hanlon Daniel Maintenance Level II
2019
Oliver Darral Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Orozco Alejandra Operations Level II
2019
Ostrom Michael Operations Level I
2021
Oswald Julius (Jay) Maintenance Level I
2019
Osweiler John Operations Level I
2019
Padgett Lexus Operations Level II
2020
Palko Shane Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Paquet Jean Maintenance Level I
2020
Parent John Maintenance Level II
2020
Park, Jr. Bobby Maintenance Level II
2020
Park, Jr. Bobby Operations Level II
2020
Park, Jr. Bobby Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2020
Parker Anna Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Parsons Kevin Maintenance Level I
2019
Pauley Michael Maintenance Level I
2021
Payne Jesse Operations Level II
2020
Pelsmaeker Silas Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Pena Rene Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Perelman Bruce Maintenance Level I
2019
Perez Kiara Operations Level I
2020
Perkins Tony Maintenance Level II
2021
Perkins Tony Operations Level II
2021
Peterson Richard Maintenance Level II
2020
Phams Devonne Operations Level I
2020
Phillips, Jr. Gary Operations Level I
2021
Piatt Joshua Maintenance Level I
2020
Pickard Mark Maintenance Level I
2019
Pickett Benjamin Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Pickett Benjamin Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Pickett Benjamin Maintenance Level II
2019
Pickett Benjamin Operations Level III
2019
Plunkett Roy Maintenance Level I
2020
Poppe Brian Maintenance Level II
2021
Power Christopher Maintenance Level I
2020
Powers Nick Maintenance Level I
2019
Powers Rich Operations Level II
2019
Protasi Ryan Operations Level II
2019
Pura Daniel Maintenance Level II
2021
Pura Daniel Operations Level I
2021
Ramirez Crystal Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Ramsay Michael Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Ramsey Alexander Operations Level I
2020
Randall Brian Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Raney Nick Operations Level I
2021
Rayson Kenneth Maintenance Level I
2019
Redinger Nick Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Reece Kurt Maintenance Level I
2020
Reed John Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Reed John Maintenance Level II
2020
Reed Lawrence Operations Level I
2020
Reinholdt Jason Maintenance Level I
2019
Remmert Chris Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Renner Robert Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Rentas Joshua Maintenance Level I
2020
Reyna, III Jose Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Reyna, III Jose Operations Level I
2020
Rhodes Chris Operations Level I
2019
Riordan Daniel Maintenance Level II
2021
Ritchea Caleb Maintenance Level I
2021
Rivera Alice Operations Level II
2020
Rix Christian L. Maintenance Level I
2019
Roach Lawrence Maintenance Level II
2020
Roath Douglas Maintenance Level I
2019
Robinson Jeffrey Maintenance Level I
2019
Rodriguez Cuamez Maintenance Level I
2020
Rodriguez Juan (Raphael?) Maintenance Level I
2019
Rodriguez Escobar Oscar Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Roesch Zachary Maintenance Level I
2020
Rogers Heath Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Rogers Heath Maintenance Level II
2020
Rogers Heath Operations Level III
2020
Rohrig George Maintenance Level II
2020
Rohrig George Operations Level I
2021
Rojas Diego Operations Level I
2021
Romero Joel Maintenance Level I
2020
Rose Thomas Jordan Maintenance Level I
2020
Rosell James Maintenance Level II
2020
Rossi Celia Maintenance Level II
2021
Rossi Celia Operations Level II
2021
Rothenberger William Maintenance Level III
2020
Roussell Phillip Maintenance Level II
2020
Rowe Brandon Maintenance Level I
2019
Roys Marc Maintenance Level I
2019
Ruff James Maintenance Level I
2020
Ruffin Daniel Operations Level I
2020
Rugoletti David Maintenance Level I
2020
Ruiz Alvaro Operations Level II
2019
Runyon David Maintenance Level I
2019
Salinas Sarah Elizabeth Operations Level I
2021
Sanchez Israel Trujillo Operations Level I
2019
Sander Jim Maintenance Level I
2019
Sankowsky Larry Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Santiago Carmelo Operations Level I
2021
Santos Robin Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Sarno Amanda Operations Level I
2020
Savarese Debra Operations Level I
2021
Savelesky Jeffrey D. Maintenance Level I
2019
Scanlan Allan Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Scanlan Allan Maintenance Level II
2019
Scanlan Allan Operations Level II
2020
Schaible Barry Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Schaible Barry Maintenance Level III
2019
Schaible Barry Operations Level III
2020
Schaible Barry L. Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Schoendienst, Jr. Andrew Operations Level II
2021
Schultz, Jr. Robert Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Schultz, Jr. Robert Maintenance Level II
2021
Schwitek Michael Operations Level II
2021
Scofield Dennis Maintenance Level II
2021
Seals, Jr. Mason J. Maintenance Level I
2019
Serago Stephanie Operations Level II
2019
Shaw Michael Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Shaw Michael Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Sheets Walter Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Shepherd Clinton Operations Level II
2020
Shi Felix Aquatics Operations Level I
2021
Shi Felix Maintenance Level II
2021
Shipley John Maintenance Level II
2021
Shivers Matthew Operations Level I
2020
Sienko Matthew Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Sienko Matthew Maintenance Level II
2020
Sienko Matthew Operations Level I
2021
Silar Scott Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Silar Scott Operations Level II
2020
Silva Sonny Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Simmons Steve Maintenance Level II
2021
Sipple Raymond Maintenance Level II
2020
Skalka Vincent Maintenance Level I
2019
Slaggert Philip Maintenance Level II
2020
Slaggert Philip Operations Level II
2020
Sledge Doug Maintenance Level I
2020
Smiley Michael Maintenance Level II
2020
Smith Corby Operations Level I
2019
Smith Danny Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Smith Michael Operations Level I
2021
Sofo, Jr. Joseph Operations Level II
2019
Solarte Cardona Andres Maintenance Level I
2021
Soos Robert Maintenance Level 1
2020
Soos Robert Operations Level II
2020
Sousa Matthew Maintenance Level II
2021
Spears Greg Certified Ride Inspector Level II Level II
2020
Spenny Michael Maintenance Level II
2019
Stadler Vinzenz Maintenance Level I
2020
Stark Bill Operations Level I
2020
Starman Casey Maintenance Level I
2021
Starr Jarrett Maintenance Level I
2020
Start Daryl Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Stasi Ryan Maintenance Level I
2021
Steeves Jeffrey Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Steeves Jeffrey Maintenance Level II
2020
Steeves Jeffrey Operations Level I
2020
Steinmeyer Thomas Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Steinmeyer Thomas Maintenance Level III
2019
Steinmeyer Thomas Operations Level III
2019
Steinmeyer Thomas Professional Ride Inspector Level III
2020
Sterner Chad Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Stewart Jared Operations Level II
2021
Stewart Lee Maintenance Level I
2021
Stiltner Barry Maintenance Level II
2021
Stiltner Barry Operations Level I
2021
Stiltner James Maintenance Level I
2021
Stock Jason Maintenance Level II
2020
Stock Jason Operations Level I
2020
Stokkel Francis Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Stone Adam Maintenance Level I
2020
Storrie Justine Operations Level II
2020
Strahl Karen Operations Level II
2021
Strahl Sean Maintenance Level II
2020
Strahl Sean Operations Level II
2021
Stringer James Maintenance Level I
2019
Stringer James Operations Level I
2021
Sturgill Zane Maintenance Level II
2021
Suel Thomas Maintenance Level III
2020
Sukel Michael Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Sullivan Andrea Operations Level I
2019
Sutter Ken Maintenance Level I
2021
Suttles Roger Maintenance Level II
2021
Sutton Frank Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Sutton Frank Maintenance Level I
2019
Sutton Frank Operations Level I
2019
Sutton Ty Maintenance Level I
2020
Szczur Marc Maintenance Level II
2019
Tague Derek Operations Level I
2020
Tanzer Andreas Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Tarpley John Operations Level I
2021
Taylor Josh Maintenance Level I
2021
Taylor Kenneth Maintenance Level I
2020
Tempel Brad Maintenance Level II
2021
Thomas Maggie Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Thomas Scott Maintenance Level I
2019
Thomas Steven Operations Level I
2020
Thompson Michael Operations Level I
2019
Thorne Kevin Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2021
Tiggemann Paul Maintenance Level II
2020
Tiggemann Paul Operations Level II
2020
Tilden Leland Dale Maintenance Level II
2020
Timmons Scott Maintenance Level I
2019
Timms Jason Operations Level I
2020
Todd Dewey Maintenance Level I
2019
Tomko Thomas Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2020
Tomko Thomas Maintenance Level II
2020
Toth Judy Operations Level I
2021
Town Kirk Maintenance Level II
2020
Trent, III (Billy) William Maintenance Level II
2021
Trent, III (Billy) William Operations Level II
2021
Trujillo Kimberly Operations Level I
2020
Tull Mark Maintenance Level I
2021
Turner Amy Operations Level I
2021
Turner Toby Operations Level I
2020
Turton Morgan Operations Level I
2019
Ulloa Roberto Operations Level I
2020
Underkoffler Jeremy Aquatics Operations Level I
2020
Underkoffler Jeremy Operations Level II
2020
Underwood Debra Operations Level II
2019
Ungaro Nicholas Maintenance Level I
2019
Ungaro Nicholas Maintenance Level II
2021
Urdaneta Fuenmayor Ricardo Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Ussery Jeff Operations Level I
2021
Vagg James Aquatics Operations Level I
2019
Vagg Nicolas Maintenance Level I
2020
Vakiener Alan Randall Maintenance Level III
2019
Valeriano Ryan Maintenance Level I
2021
Van Hest Jason Operations Level II
2019
VanBuskirk Joshua Maintenance Level II
2020
VanCamp Anthony Maintenance Level II
2021
VanCamp Anthony Operations Level I
2021
VanGelder Nicholas Operations Level II
2021
VanVolkinburg Ann Maintenance Level II
2019
Vazquez Alberto Blas Maintenance Level I
2021
Vazquez Alberto Blas Operations Level I
2019
Vegh Peter Operations Level I
2021
Verwey Charl Operations Level I
2021
Vickers Troy Maintenance Level I
2019
Viox Timothy Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Viox Timothy Maintenance Level II
2019
Vobornik Zach Operations Level I
2020
Vourderis Denos Maintenance Level I
2019
Voyer Paul Maintenance Level I
2020
Vulliet Charles Maintenance Level II
2020
Wade Paul Maintenance Level I
2019
Walker Celeste Operations Level I
2021
Walker Nelson Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Walker Nelson Maintenance Level II
2020
Wallace Sean Maintenance Level I
2021
Walsh James Maintenance Level II
2021
Wanamaker Daniel Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
Wanamaker Daniel Maintenance Level II
2019
Ward Shane Maintenance Level I
2020
Warner Robert Maintenance Level I
2021
Warren Steven Maintenance Level I
2021
Waterhouse Christian Maintenance Level II
2021
Waterhouse Christian Operations Level II
2021
Waterhouse Lori Operations Level I
2019
Wells David Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2021
Welsh David Maintenance Level II
2020
Werner Lenny Maintenance Level II
2019
West Joshua Maintenance Level II
2020
Wheeler Andrew Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Wheelock Avery Certified Ride Inspector Level II
2019
Wheelock Avery Maintenance Level II
2019
Wheelock Avery Operations Level II
2019
Whelchel Nick Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Whelchel Nick Operations Level I
2019
White Matthew Aquatics Operations Technician Level I
2020
Whitman Brian Maintenance Level I
2020
Whittington Doug Maintenance Level II
2020
Widger Timothy A. Maintenance Level II
2019
Wilcox Eric Maintenance Level I
2020
Wilkins Jeffrey Maintenance Level I
2021
Williams Jon Maintenance Level I
2021
Winegar Jason Maintenance Level I
2021
Winkey David Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Winward Justin Operations Level II
2021
Wong Chi Tang (Ken) Maintenance Level II
2020
Wright Chuck Operations Level I
2020
Wyshynski Lloyd Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2019
Yodis Erik Maintenance Level II
2021
Yodis Erik Operations Level I
2021
Youla Douglas Operations Level I
2019
Young Logan Operations Level I
2021
Yuill Chris Maintenance Level II
2020
Zabala Brittney Operations Level I
2021
Zdunek Joseph Operations Level I
2020
Zelayandia Orlando Operations Level I
2020
Zimdars Richard Maintenance Level I
2020
Zochowski Daniel Associate Ride Inspector Level I
2020
 
© 2019 AIMS International. All Rights Reserved.
AIMS International • P.O. Box 92366, Nashville, TN 37209 • 714-425-5747