CERTIFICATIONS
 

CERTIFICATIONS

CERTIFIED INDIVIDUALS

The following is a list of individuals who achieved AIMS International certification. This list is provided for courtesy purposes only. Note that certification is valid for a limited period before expiration or renewal.

Actual proof of current certification is the valid certificate and/or card held by the certified individual.

Last Name First Name Certification Level
Expires as of 3/31
Abendshien Jeffery W. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Abendshien Jeffery W. Maintenance
Level II
Abendshien Jeffery W. Operations
Level II
Abendshien Jeffery W. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Abner Danny C. Maintenance
Level II
Achard Richard P. Maintenance
Level III
Achard Richard P. Operations
Level III
Achard Richard P. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Adams Robert E. Maintenance
Level II
Adams Robert E. Operations
Level II
Agin Dylan Operations
Level I
Alexiuk Harley S. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Alfano Anthony R. Maintenance
Level I
Allen Bill Maintenance
Level I
Allen Brody Operations
Level II
Allen Phillip Maintenance
Level I
Alukonis Corey Maintenance
Level I
Alukonis Corey Operations
Level I
Alverez Oscar Bovio Operations
Level I
Anderson Bryon Maintenance
Level I
Anderson Robert Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Arndt Randall Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Arnold Parke Maintenance
Level I
Arnold William Maintenance
Level I
Arnoldi Jason R Operations
Level I
Artz Scott Maintenance
Level I
Ashcraft Michael L. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Ashcraft Michael L. Maintenance
Level II
Ashcraft Michael L. Operations
Level III
Atanga Romanus Operations
Level I
Atchley Steve Maintenance
Level II
Avery, III William H. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Avery, III William H. Operations
Level II
Ayers Michael T. Maintenance
Level I
Bailey Gordon Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Bank Robert Maintenance
Level I
Barden Shelley (Beth) E. Operations
Level II
Barnett-Flesher Caitlyn Operations
Level I
Barnhart Dane Operations
Level I
Barr Robert Maintenance
Level I
Basciano Jr Francis Maintenance
Level I
Bates Michael Maintenance
Level I
Baxter Joshua Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Baxter Steven Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Beauchemin Louis Maintenance
Level I
Benavidez Jesus Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Bene Russell Maintenance
Level I
Benger Tara N. Operations
Level II
Bennett John Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Benoit Gregory Maintenance
Level I
Bentley Noah Maintenance
Level I
Berg Russ Maintenance
Level I
Berni Beau A. Operations
Level II
Berni Beau A. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Berninzoni Ralph Allen Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Biegemann Michael L. Maintenance
Level I
Bienvenue Richard Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Birkner Lesley Operations
Level I
Biro Steve Operations
Level I
Bisharat Justin Operations
Level I
Bishop Blake Operations
Level II
Bishop Eric Operations
Level II
Bishop Ernie Operations
Level II
Bishop Gina Operations
Level II
Bishop Jim D. Maintenance
Level II
Bishop Nancy Operations
Level II
Bissonnette Jeff Maintenance
Level II
Bittle Michael A. Maintenance
Level I
Black Jared L. Maintenance
Level I
Black Victoria Marie Operations
Level I
Blake Robert Maintenance
Level I
Blaney William Maintenance
Level I
Blosser, II Jerry D. Maintenance
Level I
Bohne Alexandria Operations
Level I
Bonaviso Anthony C. Maintenance
Level II
Boothe William Jason Operations
Level I
Borba Jeffrey A. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Borba Jeffrey A. Maintenance
Level I
Borba Jeffrey A. Operations
Level I
Borba Jeffrey A. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Borowy Luke Aquatics Operations
Level I
Boswell Jeremy david Operations
Level I
Bourgeois Brian Maintenance
Level I
Bourque Gerard Maintenance
Level I
Bowman Monique Operations
Level I
Boykin Mark J. Maintenance
Level II
Boykin Philip Operations
Level I
Brantley Wesley E. Maintenance
Level I
Breault Andrew James Operations
Level I
Breithaupt Nick Operations
Level I
Bremiller Bryan A. Maintenance
Level II
Brewer Chris L. Maintenance
Level II
Brewer Mary Jane Aquatics Operations
Level I
Brewer Mary Jane Operations
Level II
Bright Shakeya Operations
Level I
Brodin Eric Operations
Level I
Brondt Jeremy Maintenance
Level I
Brookens Thomas Operations
Level I
Brooks Samuel R. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Brooks Samuel R. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Brooks Samuel R. Maintenance
Level II
Brooks Samuel R. Operations
Level II
Brose Joseph W. Maintenance
Level II
Brown Karissa Operations
Level II
Brown Kevin Maintenance
Level II
Brown Randy L. Maintenance
Level II
Brubaker Theodore C. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Bruner Kyle Maintenance
Level I
Bruno Moses Operations
Level I
Bryan Jay Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Bryan Jay Maintenance
Level I
Budimir Drew Operations
Level I
Budimir Drew M. Maintenance
Level I
Bull Sean Maintenance
Level I
Burba Jason Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Burrows John H. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Burrows John H. Maintenance
Level II
Burrows John H. Operations
Level II
Bursey Andy Operations
Level I
Butler Sean Operations
Level I
Butterfield Cody Aquatics Operations
Level I
Bye Vanessa Aquatics Operations
Level I
Byrne Jonathan Maintenance
Level I
Camacho Steve Aquatics Operations
Level I
Camacho Steven J. Operations
Level II
Cannon Mark Maintenance
Level I
Cardinaels Jesse Operations
Level I
Carey Edward J. Maintenance
Level II
Carey Kenneth Maintenance
Level I
Cartes Al Maintenance
Level I
Caskey James Maintenance
Level II
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Maintenance
Level II
Ceja, Sr. Ramiro B. Operations
Level II
Chaffin Kevin Maintenance
Level I
Chau Yun Wang Operations
Level I
Cheek David Maintenance
Level I
Cherep Dave Maintenance
Level I
Cherry Robby Maintenance
Level I
Cherry Ryan Operations
Level II
Choy Wai Ip Maintenance
Level II
Christensen Timothy Maintenance
Level II
Cipra Anthony Maintenance
Level I
Claassen Anthony R. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Claassen Anthony R. Maintenance
Level II
Claassen Anthony R. Operations
Level II
Claassen Gina M. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Claassen Gina M. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Claassen Gina M. Maintenance
Level I
Claassen Gina M. Operations
Level II
Clark Alan Maintenance
Level I
Clark John D. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Clements Kenneth Operations
Level II
Clevenger Callie G. Operations
Level I
Clevenger Dennis Maintenance
Level I
Clor Wayne Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Clor Wayne Maintenance
Level I
Clor Wayne Operations
Level I
Coetzee Coert Maintenance
Level I
Coetzee Cynthia Operations
Level I
Collins Robert A. Maintenance
Level II
Colquitt Vincent C. Operations
Level I
Compton David Maintenance
Level I
Conley Vince Operations
Level I
Cook Bradford Operations
Level II
Cook Tait Maintenance
Level I
Coonrod John Maintenance
Level I
Corby Scott Operations
Level I
Corcorcan Dave Maintenance
Level I
Cordina Anthony S. Maintenance
Level II
Cormier Cory Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Cormier Cory R. Maintenance
Level II
Cormier William K. Maintenance
Level II
Cortes Gabriela Operations
Level I
Costa Brandyn Maintenance
Level II
Coston Holly Operations
Level II
Cotton Lori Operations
Level II
Coutinho Paul Operations
Level I
Crandell David Aquatics Operations
Level I
Crandell David Operations
Level II
Craven C W Maintenance
Level III
Craven C W Operations
Level II
Craven CW Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Creason Bryan A. Maintenance
Level III
Creason Bryan A. Operations
Level III
Creason Bryan A. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Creason Jeremy Maintenance
Level I
Creason Jeremy B. Operations
Level II
Cullen James Maintenance
Level I
Cummins Clint Maintenance
Level II
Curavo Alexander Aquatics Operations
Level I
Cyr Matthew Operations
Level I
Dallenbach III Louis Operations
Level I
Daugherty Traci Operations
Level II
Davidson Kevin Operations
Level I
Davidson Kevin J. Maintenance
Level II
Davis Diego Maintenance
Level I
Davis Neal Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Davis Neal Maintenance
Level I
Davis Seth Maintenance
Level I
De La Cruz Justice Operations
Level I
Dean Andrew W. Maintenance
Level I
Deckard Justin Maintenance
Level I
Demmer Peter Operations
Level I
Demosthenous Angela Operations
Level I
Denke Torsten Maintenance
Level II
Denny James R. Maintenance
Level II
Diaz III Margarito Maintenance
Level I
Dice Derek H. Maintenance
Level II
Dickinson Gary Maintenance
Level I
Dickinson Greg Maintenance
Level I
Dodds James Operations
Level II
Donahue Donald J. Maintenance
Level II
Donaldson Kenny Maintenance
Level II
Doninger, III Francis A. Operations
Level II
Dorgan Tom Joseph Aquatics Operations
Level I
Dorgan Tom Joseph Operations
Level II
Dornbush Brian Maintenance
Level I
Dougherty William Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Doyle Dan Maintenance
Level I
Doyle Daniel Operations
Level I
Drach David Operations
Level I
Dralle James H. Maintenance
Level II
Duncan Morgan Harp E. Operations
Level III
Duncan Paul Maintenance
Level I
Dunn Jason Maintenance
Level II
Durrance Troy Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Dusza Mark Maintenance
Level II
Dwyer David Chris Operations
Level II
Eckert Chase Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Edmonds Patrick Aquatics Operations
Level I
Edmonds Patrick R. Operations
Level I
Edwards Shawn Maintenance
Level I
Eger Stephen Maintenance
Level I
Elswick Dave Maintenance
Level I
Engstrom Eric C. Operations
Level I
ErkenBrack Erika Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Etherton Eric Maintenance
Level I
Eubanks Brian Maintenance
Level I
Eutsler Rob R. Maintenance
Level II
Evans Douglas Maintenance
Level I
Everhart Robert Maintenance
Level I
Farabough Phillip E. Maintenance
Level I
Fazio Dino Maintenance
Level II
Fazio Dino Operations
Level II
Feeney Richard Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Fennell Joanne Operations
Level II
Fernandez Arturo Manny Operations
Level II
Ferrisi Steven M. Maintenance
Level I
Fest Brandon Maintenance
Level II
Fields Carla Operations
Level II
Fife Kevin B. Maintenance
Level II
Finch Ramon Operations
Level II
Finlayson Barton Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Fisher Wesley C. Maintenance
Level II
Fisher William J. Maintenance
Level II
Fitch John F. Maintenance
Level I
Fitzpatrick Mark Maintenance
Level I
Flaherty Sean Maintenance
Level I
Flesher David L. Operations
Level II
Fleury Mike N. Maintenance
Level II
Flores Gerardo Operations
Level I
Forbes David Maintenance
Level II
Forrester Cody Maintenance
Level II
Forrester Cody Operations
Level I
Franqui Kevin Operations
Fricano Jessica E. Operations
Level II
Frisby Paul Operations
Level I
Gaffney Jamie Maintenance
Level II
Gage Samuel Timothy Aquatics Operations
Level I
Gage Samuel Timothy Operations
Level II
Gagnon William Operations
Level I
Gagnon William M. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Gamble Jill Aquatics Operations
Level I
Gamble Jill A. Operations
Level I
Gann Todd Maintenance
Level I
Garcia Serefino Operations
Level I
Gardner Gregory D. Maintenance
Level II
Garon Andre L. Maintenance
Level II
Garrison Kevin Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Garrison Kevin D. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Garrison Kevin D. Maintenance
Level II
Gavel Robert Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Gay Jr. Bryan Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Geddes Alyson Operations
Level II
Gentile Paul Operations
Level I
Gentile Steven Operations
Level I
Gerena Luis F. Maintenance
Level II
Giambrone Stephanie Operations
Level II
Gill Brian Operations
Level I
Gillespie Danielle Operations
Level I
Gillespie Thomas Operations
Level I
Gilman Robert Maintenance
Level I
Girocco Matthew Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Glover Craig Maintenance
Level III
Gonzales Jeffrey Maintenance
Level I
Gonzales Jeffrey Operations
Level I
Gonzalez Carlos Landa Operations
Level I
Gonzalez Ocelotzin Operations
Level I
Goodman David Maintenance
Level II
Gorneault, Jr. Larry Aquatics Operations
Level I
Gorneault, Jr. Larry Operations
Level II
Graf Douglas J. Maintenance
Level II
Graham Garrett Operations
Level I
Gray Daryl M. Maintenance
Level II
Graybeal James E. Maintenance
Level I
Graybeal James E. Operations
Level II
Green Alex Operations
Level II
Green Connor Maintenance
Level I
Green Rob Maintenance
Level I
Greenleaf Ryan M. Maintenance
Level I
Greer Beau Michael Operations
Level I
Gross Damon C. Maintenance
Level I
Guenther William J. Maintenance
Level II
Guest Matthew Maintenance
Level I
Guggemos Michael Operations
Level II
Gulistanoglu Utku Onursal Aquatics Operations
Level I
Gulistanoglu Utku Onursal Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Guylee Paul D. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Guylee Paul D. Maintenance
Level II
Guylee Paul D. Operations
Level II
Guzman Uriel Operations
Level I
Guzman Uriel Ramos R. Maintenance
Level I
Hager Nicholas Aquatics Operations
Level I
Hagmann Phillip L. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Hall Jason Operations
Level I
Hall Jason J. Operations
Level I
Halle Jason W. Maintenance
Level I
Hallet Gary Maintenance
Level I
Halling Mark J. Maintenance
Level II
Hamedl Frank Operations
Level I
Hand Walter Maintenance
Level I
Hanschen John W. Operations
Level II
Hansen Alfred Maintenance
Level I
Harfst Randy Operations
Level II
Harrison Paul H. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Harrison Paul H. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Harrison Paul H. Maintenance
Level II
Harrison Paul H. Operations
Level II
Hart Jeff Maintenance
Level I
Hart Thomas Maintenance
Level II
Haslar John Maintenance
Level II
Hatton Mark Maintenance
Level I
Hau Man Keung Frankie Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Hau Man Keung Frankie Operations
Level II
Hausman Chase Maintenance
Level I
Hayes Justin Operations
Level II
Hayes Mark J. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Head Eric Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Hebing Todd E. Maintenance
Level I
Hehn Kevin Operations
Level I
Hehn Kevin C. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Hehn Kevin C. Maintenance
Level II
Heid Christopher T. Maintenance
Level II
Heidelberger Lauren S. Operations
Level I
Heller Mathew Maintenance
Level II
Helm Jason Maintenance
Level II
Henderson Peter Maintenance
Level II
Hendrix James Maintenance
Level I
Hendrix James Operations
Level II
Henney David M. Maintenance
Level I
Hensley Emma Operations
Level I
Herz Bobby Operations
Level I
Hickey Adam Maintenance
Level I
Hickey Adam Operations
Level II
Hiett James Maintenance
Level I
Hinds Jonathan Maintenance
Level I
Hix Paul Operations
Level I
Hix Paul S. Maintenance
Level II
Hoffman Russell Maintenance
Level I
Holder Ian Operations
Level I
Holland Brannan Maintenance
Level I
Holmes David Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Homa Timothy Maintenance
Level I
Hood Robert Maintenance
Level I
Hooker Niesha Operations
Level I
Hooper Robert Maintenance
Level I
Hopkins Shawn Maintenance
Level I
Horcher Kurt Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Horrocks William Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Hosein Riaaz Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Hosein Riaaz Maintenance
Level I
Howard James P. Maintenance
Level I
Howard Lisa A. Operations
Level II
Howell Amanda Operations
Level I
Hubbard Ryan Maintenance
Level II
Huckabee Richard Maintenance
Level I
Hughes Byron Operations
Level I
Hull Kris Maintenance
Level I
Hunter Brandon Maintenance
Level I
Hur Dong Hyeok Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Hur Dong Hyeok Maintenance
Level II
Hurley George Maintenance
Level II
Hutchinson Cory Maintenance
Level I
Hutchinson Cory J. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Hutchinson Cory J. Operations
Level II
Hutchinson Daniel L. Maintenance
Level I
Hyatt Heather Aquatics Operations
Level I
Hyatt Heather L. Operations
Level II
Ianni Steve Operations
Level I
Jackson Kevin Maintenance
Level I
Jackson Kevin Operations
Level II
Jankovits Daniel Maintenance
Level II
Jankovits Daniel Operations
Level I
Jansen Warren Operations
Level I
Jaramillo Agudelo Jose Sebastian Operations
Level I
Jarvis John Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Javier Joelle Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Jeffries Garrett Maintenance
Level I
Jelley John Operations
Level I
Jelley Matthew Maintenance
Level I
Jelley Matthew Operations
Level I
Jenkins Alfonso Operations
Level I
Jensen Brian Maintenance
Level I
Jensen Kenneth Maintenance
Level I
Johnbaptiste Eldon Operations
Level I
Johnson Christopher Operations
Level I
Johnson Deanna Aquatics Operations
Level I
Johnson John A. Operations
Level I
Johnson Lauren Operations
Level I
Johnson Nathaniel Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Johnson Olivia Operations
Level I
Jones Michael Maintenance
Level I
Jones Ryan Maintenance
Level II
Juarez Alejandro A. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Juarez Juan Pablo Operations
Level I
Juarez Rosalino Operations
Level I
Jundt Robbie Maintenance
Level I
Jundt Robbie Operations
Level II
Jundt Treyton Operations
Level I
Kahn Roger F. Maintenance
Level I
Kaminsky Jacob Maintenance
Level I
Kamp Michael Maintenance
Level II
Kamp Michael Operations
Level II
Kastl Frank E. Maintenance
Level I
Kastl Joseph Maintenance
Level I
Kastl Joseph Operations
Level I
Kastl, Sr. Frank Operations
Level I
Katz Jenika Operations
Level I
Kaufman Jonathan D. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Kavals Bennett Operations
Level II
Keasling Benjamin Operations
Level II
Kedrowicz David S. S. Maintenance
Level I
Kedrowicz David S. S. Operations
Level I
Kedrowicz George Maintenance
Level II
Kedrowicz George Operations
Level II
Kelley Heath Maintenance
Level II
Kesel Mark A. Maintenance
Level I
Keys Ashley R. Operations
Level I
Kiella Matthew Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Kilburn Daniel Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Kinder Carl Operations
Level II
Kinder Eddie Operations
Level I
King Brian D. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
King Brian D. Maintenance
Level II
King Brian D. Operations
Level II
King Corey Maintenance
Level I
Kipfer Justin Aquatics Operations
Level I
Kipfer Justin D. Operations
Level II
Kirk William H. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Kirk William H. Maintenance
Level II
Kling Robert Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Kling Robert Maintenance
Level II
Kling Robert Operations
Level II
Kling William Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Kling William C. Maintenance
Level I
Kling William C. Operations
Level II
Koehler John Maintenance
Level I
Koffman Jennifer Loren Operations
Level I
Kolberg Daryl R. Maintenance
Level II
Korbel Joshua Maintenance
Level I
Kraus Joseph A. Maintenance
Level II
Kuhns Robert Maintenance
Level II
Lagos Kimberly Elizabeth Operations
Level II
Lampton Joshua Vale Operations
Level I
Langston Douglas B. Maintenance
Level II
LaPointe Marc Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Lapp Eric Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Lariviere Shawn R. Maintenance
Level I
Larock Robert Maintenance
Level I
Lastra Cesar Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Layton Andrew J. Maintenance
Level I
Leach Jordan Aquatics Operations
Level I
Leaming Harold Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Leavitt Katie Operations
Level I
Leavitt Mark L. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Leavitt Mark L. Maintenance
Level III
Leavitt Mark L. Operations
Level II
Leavitt Roger D. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Leavitt Roger D. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Leavitt Roger D. Maintenance
Level II
Leavitt Roger D. Operations
Level II
Leavitt Steven T. Operations
Level I
Lebo Daniel Operations
Level II
Lee Gerald Maintenance
Level I
Lee John J. Maintenance
Level I
LeFebvre Dale Maintenance
Level I
Leitz Mark Maintenance
Level I
LeMaster Greg Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
LeMaster Gregory K. Maintenance
Level II
Lemise Anthony Operations
Level I
Lester Todd Operations
Level I
Lightbody Charles Maintenance
Level II
Logan Brian Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Long Jeremy Operations
Level I
Longo Carmen Maintenance
Level I
Lopez Andrew Maintenance
Level I
Lopez Christopher Aquatics Operations
Level I
Lopez Christopher Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Lopez Christopher M. Maintenance
Level II
Lopez Christopher M. Operations
Level III
Lopez Kade Operations
Level I
Lord Jr. Richard Maintenance
Level II
Lorusso Steve Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Lowe Kevin Maintenance
Level I
Luallen Charles Brian Operations
Level II
Lucas Ronald (Nick) Operations
Level I
Lucas Spencer Operations
Level II
Luhn Timothy Maintenance
Level II
Lujan Robert R. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Lujan Robert R. Maintenance
Level II
Lundstrom Kevin Operations
Level I
Lupercio Josue Operations
Level I
Lykins Donald Maintenance
Level I
Lynch Anthony C. Maintenance
Level I
Lynch Michael C. Maintenance
Level II
MacFarlane Patrick M. Operations
Level II
MacKenzie Ryan Operations
Level I
MacKenzie Ryan Operations
Level I
Mahon Patrick F. Maintenance
Level I
Majuri Andrew Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Mann Michael Maintenance
Level I
Marble David Operations
Level I
Maria Hector Operations
Level II
Mariasov Sergey Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Marina Paul Operations
Level I
Marion Chris Maintenance
Level I
Martin Michael Maintenance
Level I
Matlock Mark A. Maintenance
Level I
Maulsby Kenton L. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Maulsby Kenton L. Maintenance
Level II
Maulsby Kenton L. Operations
Level II
Maulsby Kenton L. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
McCarnan Michael Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
McCarthy Daniel J. Maintenance
Level II
McCarthy Edward M. Maintenance
Level II
McClure Steve A. Maintenance
Level I
McCullough Erin R. Aquatics Operations
Level I
McDonald Nick Maintenance
Level I
McDoulett Robert Operations
Level I
McFarling Ryan S. Maintenance
Level I
McGarry Luke Operations
Level I
McGaw Carl F. Maintenance
Level II
McKenzie Chris Maintenance
Level II
McNeely Andy Operations
Level I
Meade Wade S. Maintenance
Level I
Meade Wade S. Operations
Level I
Meerschaert Dana L. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Meerschaert Dana L. Operations
Level II
Melamed Nick Maintenance
Level I
Mendillo Robert Maintenance
Level I
Menifee Ciara Operations
Level I
Mercado Amanda Maintenance
Level I
Merz Lewis J. Maintenance
Level I
Merz Lewis J. Operations
Level I
Meza Paul Jairo Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Mickelson Jonathan A. Maintenance
Level II
Mikkola Jason Maintenance
Level I
Miller Brandon Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Miller Brandon Maintenance
Level I
Miller Brandon J Operations
Level II
Miller Joseph Maintenance
Level I
Miller Lance D. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Miller Robert E. Maintenance
Level I
Minzenmeyer Matthew Operations
Level I
Miskokomon Luke Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Mitchell Charles D. Operations
Level I
Mitchell Courtney W. Operations
Level II
Mock Joshua Maintenance
Level II
Molina Gabe Maintenance
Level I
Molina Arias David Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Molina Arias David Maintenance
Level I
Monaghan Sr Michael C. Maintenance
Level II
Monreal Jesse Maintenance
Level I
Montanaro Robert A. Maintenance
Level II
Moore Chad Maintenance
Level II
Moore Michael Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Moore Michael Operations
Level I
Moore Rickey Maintenance
Level I
Moosman Tristan Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Morales Javier Operations
Level II
Morales Mark Maintenance
Level I
Morey Patrick Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Morey Patrick J. Maintenance
Level II
Morgan Jonathon Blake Operations
Level II
Morris George Leon Operations
Level II
Morris Waymon Operations
Level I
Morrison Darren Maintenance
Level I
Morrissey Brian Operations
Level I
Morrow Garrett Maintenance
Level I
Mortensen Christopher Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Mueller Bartholomew Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Mueller Bartholomew J. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Mueller Bartholomew J. Maintenance
Level II
Mueller Bartholomew J. Operations
Level I
Mulkern Ryan P. Operations
Level II
Munoz Vincent B. Maintenance
Level II
Navarrete Garcia Carlos Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Navarrete Garcia Carlos Javier Maintenance
Level I
Nayler Tammy Lee Operations
Level II
Nenorta Brian Maintenance
Level I
Nesmith Jerome Maintenance
Level I
Nevitt Jonathan Operations
Level I
Newman Gary Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Newman Gary R. Maintenance
Level II
Nickum Richard D. Maintenance
Level II
Nickum Timothy Maintenance
Level I
Nicol Michael Maintenance
Level I
Nicol Michael Operations
Level II
Nicolini Claudio Maintenance
Level I
Nisbet Jim Maintenance
Level I
Nocella Joe Maintenance
Level I
Norton Rick Maintenance
Level I
Novak Eugene Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Ogden Matthew Operations
Level I
O'Grady Michael Operations
Level I
O'Hanlon Daniel Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
O'Hanlon Daniel Maintenance
Level II
Oliver Darral Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Orozco Alejandra Operations
Level II
Ostrom Michael Operations
Level I
Oswald Julius (Jay) R.E. Maintenance
Level I
Osweiler John E. Operations
Level I
Padgett Lexus A. Operations
Level II
Palko Shane Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Paquet Jean Maintenance
Level I
Parent John Maintenance
Level II
Park, Jr. Bobby L. Maintenance
Level II
Park, Jr. Bobby L. Operations
Level II
Park, Jr. Bobby L. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Parker Anna Aquatics Operations
Level I
Parsons Kevin Maintenance
Level I
Pauley Michael D. Maintenance
Level I
Payne Jesse R. Operations
Level II
Pelsmaeker Silas Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Pena Rene Aquatics Operations
Level I
Perelman Bruce D. Maintenance
Level I
Perez Kiara Operations
Level I
Perkins Tony G. Maintenance
Level II
Perkins Tony G. Operations
Level II
Peterson Richard J. Maintenance
Level II
Phams Devonne Operations
Level I
Phillips, Jr. Gary Operations
Level I
Piatt Joshua Maintenance
Level I
Pickard Mark Maintenance
Level I
Pickering Charles T. Maintenance
Level I
Pickett Benjamin H. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Pickett Benjamin H. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Pickett Benjamin H. Maintenance
Level II
Pickett Benjamin H. Operations
Level III
Pineyro Joseph Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Plunkett Roy Maintenance
Level I
Poppe Brian Maintenance
Level II
Power Christopher Maintenance
Level I
Powers Nick Maintenance
Level I
Powers Rich W. Operations
Level II
Protasi Ryan M. Operations
Level II
Pura Daniel J. Maintenance
Level II
Pura Daniel James Operations
Level I
Putnam Jeffrey Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Rafferty Janie Operations
Level I
Ramirez Crystal Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Ramsay Michael Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Ramsey Alexander Operations
Level I
Randall Brian Aquatics Operations
Level I
Raney Nick Operations
Level I
Rayson Kenneth J. Maintenance
Level I
Redinger Nick A. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Reece Kurt Maintenance
Level I
Reed John Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Reed John R. Maintenance
Level II
Reed Lawrence Operations
Level I
Reinholdt Jason Maintenance
Level I
Reinholdt Jason Operations
Level I
Remmert Chris Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Renner Robert Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Rentas Joshua Maintenance
Level I
Rentz Eric J. Operations
Level II
Renz George Maintenance
Level I
Reyna, III Jose F. K. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Reyna, III Jose F. K. Operations
Level I
Reynolds Adelle Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Rhodes Chris Operations
Level I
Rich David Maintenance
Level II
Rieger Raymond Maintenance
Level II
Rieger Raymond Operations
Level II
Riordan Daniel Maintenance
Level II
Ritchea Caleb Maintenance
Level I
Rivera Alice M. Operations
Level II
Rivera Michael Aquatics Operations
Level I
Rix Christian L. Maintenance
Level I
Roach Lawrence L. Maintenance
Level II
Roath Douglas J. Maintenance
Level I
Robinson Jeffrey S. Maintenance
Level I
Rodriguez Cuamez L. Maintenance
Level I
Rodriguez Juan (Raphael?) Maintenance
Level I
Rodriguez Escobar Oscar Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Roesch Zachary Maintenance
Level I
Rogers Heath Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Rogers Heath Operations
Level III
Rogers Heath S. Maintenance
Level III
Rohrer David Maintenance
Level II
Rohrig George Maintenance
Level II
Rohrig George Operations
Level I
Rojas Diego Armando Operations
Level I
Romero Joel Maintenance
Level I
Rose Thomas Jordan Maintenance
Level I
Rosell James W. Maintenance
Level II
Rossi Celia A. Maintenance
Level II
Rossi Celia A. Operations
Level II
Rothenberger William Maintenance
Level III
Roussell Phillip B. Maintenance
Level II
Rowbotham Michael Maintenance
Level I
Rowe Brandon Maintenance
Level I
Roys Marc Maintenance
Level I
Ruff James Maintenance
Level I
Ruffin Daniel Operations
Level I
Rugoletti David Maintenance
Level I
Ruiz Alvaro Maintenance
Level I
Ruiz Alvaro Operations
Level II
Runyon David Maintenance
Level I
Sabo Anthony Maintenance
Level II
Salinas Sarah Elizabeth Operations
Level I
Sanchez Israel Trujillo Operations
Level I
Sander Jim Maintenance
Level I
Sankowsky Larry Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Santiago Carmelo Operations
Level I
Santos Robin Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Sarno Amanda Operations
Level I
Savarese Debra Lee Operations
Level I
Savelesky Jeffrey D. Maintenance
Level I
Scanlan Allan M. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Scanlan Allan M. Maintenance
Level II
Scanlan Allan M. Operations
Level II
Schaible Barry L. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Schaible Barry L. Maintenance
Level III
Schaible Barry L. Operations
Level III
Schaible Barry L. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Schoendienst, Jr. Andrew F. Operations
Level II
Schultz, Jr. Robert J. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Schultz, Jr. Robert J. Maintenance
Level II
Schwitek Michael D. Operations
Level II
Scofield Dennis H. Maintenance
Level II
Scrofano John Maintenance
Level I
Seals, Jr. Mason J. Maintenance
Level I
Serago Stephanie E. Operations
Level II
Serrano Julio Operations
Level I
Severin Vaughn Maintenance
Level I
Shaw Michael Aquatics Operations
Level I
Shaw Michael Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Shears Michael Maintenance
Level I
Sheets Jeffrey S. Operations
Level II
Sheets Walter Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Shepherd Clinton G. Operations
Level II
Shi Felix Aquatics Operations
Level I
Shi Felix Maintenance
Level II
Shipley John P. Maintenance
Level II
Shivak Lawrence Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Shivers Matthew Operations
Level I
Shmidt Zhan Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Sienko Matthew Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Sienko Matthew Operations
Level I
Sienko Matthew G. Maintenance
Level II
Silar Scott Aquatics Operations
Level I
Silar Scott B. Operations
Level II
Silva Sonny Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Simmons Steve Maintenance
Level II
Sims Zachary Operations
Level I
Sipple Raymond J. Maintenance
Level II
Skalka Vincent J. Maintenance
Level I
Skerbeck Dustin W. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Skerbeck Dustin W. Operations
Level II
Slaggert Philip Maintenance
Level II
Slaggert Philip Operations
Level II
Sledge Doug Maintenance
Level I
Smiley Michael Maintenance
Level II
Smith Corby Operations
Level I
Smith Danny Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Smith Matthew S. Operations
Level II
Smith Michael Andrew Operations
Level I
Sofo, Jr. Joseph Maintenance
Level I
Sofo, Jr. Joseph Operations
Level II
Solarte Cardona Andres Maintenance
Level I
Soos Robert Maintenance
Level 1
Soos Robert Operations
Level II
Sousa Matthew J. Maintenance
Level II
Spears Greg Certified Ride Inspector Level II
Level II
Spenny Michael W. Maintenance
Level II
Stadler Vinzenz Maintenance
Level I
Stark Bill Operations
Level I
Starman Casey Maintenance
Level I
Starr Jarrett W. Maintenance
Level I
Start Daryl Albert Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Stasi Ryan Maintenance
Level I
Steeves Jeffrey Operations
Level I
Steeves Jeffrey M. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Steeves Jeffrey M. Maintenance
Level II
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Aquatics Operations
Level I
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Maintenance
Level III
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Operations
Level III
Steinmeyer Thomas L. Professional Ride Inspector
Level III
Stephens Heather Operations
Level II
Sterner Chad Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Stewart Jared D Operations
Level II
Stewart Lee Maintenance
Level I
Stiltner Barry J. Maintenance
Level II
Stiltner Barry J. Operations
Level I
Stiltner James Maintenance
Level I
Stock Jason P. Maintenance
Level II
Stock Jason P. Operations
Level I
Stofer Dennis Maintenance
Level I
Stokkel Francis Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Stone Adam Maintenance
Level I
Storrie Justine Operations
Level II
Strahl Karen Operations
Level II
Strahl Sean Maintenance
Level II
Strahl Sean M. Operations
Level II
Strates Nick Operations
Level I
Stringer James F. Maintenance
Level I
Stringer James F. Operations
Level I
Sturgill Zane Maintenance
Level II
Suel Thomas J. Maintenance
Level III
Sukel Michael Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Sullivan Andrea Operations
Level I
Sutter Ken D. Maintenance
Level I
Suttles Roger Maintenance
Level II
Sutton Frank Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Sutton Frank Maintenance
Level I
Sutton Frank Operations
Level I
Sutton Ty Maintenance
Level I
Szczur Marc C. Maintenance
Level II
Tague Derek Operations
Level I
Tanzer Andreas Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Tarpley John Phillip Operations
Level I
Taylor Josh Maintenance
Level I
Taylor Kenneth Maintenance
Level I
Taylor Tricia Operations
Level I
Tempel Brad Maintenance
Level II
Thomas Maggie Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Thomas Scott Maintenance
Level I
Thomas Steven Operations
Level I
Thompson Michael Operations
Level I
Thorne Kevin Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Tiggemann Paul A. Maintenance
Level II
Tiggemann Paul A. Operations
Level II
Tilden Leland Dale Maintenance
Level II
Timmons Scott Maintenance
Level I
Timms Jason Operations
Level I
Todd Dewey Maintenance
Level I
Tomko Thomas Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Tomko Thomas J. Maintenance
Level II
Toschlog Jason Maintenance
Level I
Toth Judy Operations
Level I
Town Kirk M. Maintenance
Level II
Trent, III (Billy) William L. Maintenance
Level II
Trent, III (Billy) William L. Operations
Level II
Trujillo Israel Operations
Level I
Trujillo Kimberly E. Operations
Level I
Tull Mark R. Maintenance
Level I
Turner Amy Operations
Level I
Turner Toby Operations
Level I
Turton Morgan A. Operations
Level I
Ulloa Roberto Operations
Level I
Underkoffler Jeremy Aquatics Operations
Level I
Underkoffler Jeremy K. Operations
Level II
Underwood Debra Operations
Level II
Ungaro Nicholas Maintenance
Level I
Ungaro Nicholas Maintenance
Level II
Urdaneta Fuenmayor Ricardo Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Ussery Jeff Operations
Level I
Vagg James Aquatics Operations
Level I
Vagg Nicolas Maintenance
Level I
Vakiener Alan Randall Maintenance
Level III
Valeriano Ryan Maintenance
Level I
Van Hest Jason R. Operations
Level II
VanBuskirk Joshua Maintenance
Level II
VanCamp Anthony Maintenance
Level II
VanCamp Anthony Operations
Level I
Vandal David Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Vanderstappen Ty Operations
Level I
Vanderzyl Shaun Maintenance
Level I
VanGelder Nicholas C. Operations
Level II
VanVolkinburg Ann M. Maintenance
Level II
Vazquez Alberto Blas Maintenance
Level I
Vazquez Alberto Blas Operations
Level I
Vegh Peter Operations
Level I
Vera Louise Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Verwey Charl Operations
Level I
Vickers Troy Maintenance
Level I
Vincent Daniel (Benjy) B. Maintenance
Level II
Viox Timothy J. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Viox Timothy J. Maintenance
Level II
Vobornik Zach Operations
Level I
Vourderis Denos J. Maintenance
Level I
Voyer Paul Maintenance
Level I
Vulliet Charles Maintenance
Level II
Wade Paul Maintenance
Level I
Walker Celeste Operations
Level I
Walker Nelson F. Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Walker Nelson F. Maintenance
Level II
Wallace Sean Maintenance
Level I
Walsh James Maintenance
Level II
Wanamaker Daniel Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Wanamaker Daniel Maintenance
Level II
Ward Shane Maintenance
Level I
Warner Robert Maintenance
Level I
Warren Steven Maintenance
Level I
Waterhouse Christian L. Maintenance
Level II
Waterhouse Christian Lee Operations
Level II
Waterhouse Lori Operations
Level I
Weimer Adam R. Maintenance
Level I
Wells David Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Welsh David Maintenance
Level II
Werner Lenny A. Maintenance
Level II
West Joshua M. Maintenance
Level II
Wetmore Ronald Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Wheeler Andrew P. Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Wheeler Andrew P. Maintenance
Level I
Wheelock Avery Aquatics Operations
Level I
Wheelock Avery Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Wheelock Avery Maintenance
Level II
Wheelock Avery Operations
Level II
Whelchel Nick Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Whelchel Nick Operations
Level I
White Matthew Aquatics Operations Technician
Level I
Whitlatch Joshua Maintenance
Level I
Whitman Brian Maintenance
Level I
Whittington Doug Maintenance
Level II
Widger Timothy A. Maintenance
Level II
Wilcox Eric J. Maintenance
Level I
Wilkins Jeffrey Maintenance
Level I
Willcox Richard Maintenance
Level I
Williams Jon Maintenance
Level I
Winegar Jason Maintenance
Level I
Winward Justin Aquatics Operations
Level I
Winward Justin Operations
Level II
Wojciechowicz John Certified Ride Inspector
Level II
Wong Chi Tang (Ken) Maintenance
Level II
Wright Chuck Operations
Level I
Wyshynski Lloyd Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
Yodis Erik J. Maintenance
Level II
Yodis Erik Jason Operations
Level I
Youla Douglas Operations
Level I
Young Logan Operations
Level I
Yuill Chris D. Maintenance
Level II
Zabala Brittney Operations
Level I
Zdunek Joseph Operations
Level I
Zelayandia Orlando Operations
Level I
Zimdars Richard Maintenance
Level I
Zochowski Daniel Associate Ride Inspector
Level I
 
© 2019 AIMS International. All Rights Reserved.
AIMS International • P.O. Box 5178, Jacksonville, FL 32247 • 714-425-5747